Factory supply best price cassia fistula extract

Message

$68.00

Have chosenThere are no options selected.

Start To Order

Add To Cart Successfully!

SEND INQUIRY
Factory  supply best price cassia fistula extract
Factory  supply best price cassia fistula extract
Factory  supply best price cassia fistula extract
Factory  supply best price cassia fistula extract
Factory  supply best price cassia fistula extract
Factory  supply best price cassia fistula extract

Factory supply best price cassia fistula extract

  • Item No.top
    MOQ1 Kilogram / Kilogram
Tag  sourcing

Quantity:

From $68.0020.00 / Kilogram
$68.00
You save $ -68.00
Trade Assuranceprotects your orders
Payments:
Order protection service which protects online orders when payment is made through Alibaba's Trade Assurance. Learn More
Trade Assurance reduces risks in:
Product Quality On-Time Shipment

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Quick Details
Appearance Brown Color
Place of Origin CN;SHN
Brand Name xigema
Model Number top
SampleAvaliable
ColorBrown
FormPowder
Package 25kg/fiber Drum
Shelf Life 2 Years
Test Method HPLC UV
Type cassia fistula extract
PartLeaf
Extraction Type Solvent Extraction
Packagingbottle
GradeA
Product Description
 11.jpg

Specifciation:

                             1.Competitive price
                             2.Fast Delivery Within 2 days
                             3.SGS , BV, GMP,ISO approve
                             4.Professional factory

QQ20180531101300.png

Product Description
 

 Product Name: Cassia Nomame Extract
Specification: 8% dimer flavone,4:1,10:1
Latin Name: Cassia nomame. L.
Botanical Source:Cassia nomame (sieb.) kifagawa
Synonyms:Cassia nomame (sibe.)Kita
Part of the Plant Used:The whole herb
Active Ingredient: dimer flavone
Appearance: Fine Yellow- BrownPowder

Cassia Nomame Extract is a source in the natural product industry to help people with weight problems by using its lipase inhibition activity to prevent the fat absorption. This time in a natural fashion, the mechanism of lipase inhibition demonstrated by a new OTC pharmaceutical has already been marketed. Cassia Nomame Extract has become very popular in the recent years for its help to lose weight naturally without the side effects of the synthesized obesity drugs

Functions

10.jpg

1. Maintaining the blood vessels healthy and normal blood pressure;
2. Reducing the adhesion of blood platelets and maintaining healthy blood flow;
3. Flavanols can also serve as an antioxidants to maintain a healthy heart;
4. Flavanone is also a natural lipase inhibitor

 

Analysis

5.jpg

 

                                                   

Analysi Item

Specifications

Results

Test Methods

Appearance

Brown powder

Brown powder

Organoleptic

Odor

Characteristic

Conforms

Organoleptic

Taste

Characteristic

Conforms

Organoleptic

Particle Size

100% pass   80mesh

Conforms

80 Mesh Screen

Loss on Drying

NMT 5.0%

1.86%

GB/T5009.3 -2010

Ash content

NMT 3.0%

1.25%

GB/T5009.4 -2010

Solvent Residue

Negative

Not detected

Eur Pharm

Pesticide   Residue

Negative

Not detected

GB/T5009.146-2010

Total Heavy   Metals

NMT 10ppm

Conforms

CP2010

Hg

NMT 1ppm

Conforms

CP2010

Arsenic

NMT 1ppm

Conforms

GB/T5009.11 -2010

Pb

NMT 1ppm

Conforms

GB/T5009.12 -2010

Total Plate   Count

NMT 1000cfu/g

Conforms

GB/T4789.2-2010

Total Yeast   & Mold

NMT 100cfu/g

Conforms

GB/T4789.15-2010

E.Coli

NMT 30 MPN/100g

Not detected

GB/T4789.3-2010

Salmonella

Negative/25g

Not detected

GB/T4789.4-2010

Staphylococcus

 

Negative/25g

Not detected

GB/T4789.10-2010

Packing and   Size

Packed indrum& twoplastic-bags inside

Net Weight:1kg/alu.foil bag or 25kg/drum

Conclusion

Conform with   Specification.

Storage

Store in a cool   and dry place, keep away from direct strong and heat.

Shelf Life

24months if   when properly stored

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

package.png 

Our Services

456.jpg 

Company Information

 

Qingdao xigema Chemical Co.,Ltd is a global chemical industry manufacturers and suppliers of pharmaceuticals 

and intermediates, food and feed additives, herbal extracts, agrochemicals and fine chemicals etc.

The aim of xigema is a quality policy that "Elements in the system all have been satisfied, Personnel has been trained; Every batch of material is checked, Each procedure guarantees the quality; Every bag of our products is top grade, Service is thoughtful all the time, quality and reputation to increase market share and promote enterprise development. The quality, colors and forms of our products have reached a high level in related chemical industry, which relies on characteristic and advanced processing technology and it has gained a high and reliable reputation from customers at both quality and services.

xigema has become the "Top 500 Chinese manufacturing companies","Top 20 of global chemical sales".xigema has 21 subsidiaries and holding companies.

33.jpg

teams.jpgREPUTION.jpg 

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: