High quality nootropics j 147 purity 99% j-147/ J147 / J 147

Message

$16.00

Have chosenThere are no options selected.

Start To Order

Add To Cart Successfully!

SEND INQUIRY
High quality nootropics j 147 purity 99% j-147/ J147 / J 147
High quality nootropics j 147 purity 99% j-147/ J147 / J 147
High quality nootropics j 147 purity 99% j-147/ J147 / J 147
High quality nootropics j 147 purity 99% j-147/ J147 / J 147
High quality nootropics j 147 purity 99% j-147/ J147 / J 147
High quality nootropics j 147 purity 99% j-147/ J147 / J 147
High quality nootropics j 147 purity 99% j-147/ J147 / J 147

High quality nootropics j 147 purity 99% j-147/ J147 / J 147

  • Item No.High quality
    MOQ10 Gram / Gram
  • Size 10 x 10 x 6 cm
    Weight1.1 kg
Tag  wholesale

Quantity:

From $16.0014.0013.00 / Gram
$160.00
You save $ -160.00
Trade Assuranceprotects your orders
Payments:
Order protection service which protects online orders when payment is made through Alibaba's Trade Assurance. Learn More
Trade Assurance reduces risks in:
Product Quality On-Time Shipment

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Quick Details
Product name J 147
Appearance White Powder
Place of Origin CN
Brand Name QDSIGEMA
certificateISO
Model Number High quality
Application neurotrophic drug
CAS1146963-51-0
ColorWhite
FormPowder
Assay99%
Package25kg/drum
Shelf Life 2 Years
Type Pharmaceutical Intermediates
CAS No. 1146963-51-0
Other Names J 147
MFC18H17F3N2O2
EINECS No. /
Purity99%
Grade Medicine Grade
Product Description
Noopept.jpg

V3-Prodcut DescriptionJ147 was discovered based upon efficacy in multiple cell culture models of age-associated pathologies rather than exclusively amyloid metabolism. It is an exceptionally potent, orally active and broadly neuroprotective compound has the ability to enhance memory in normal animals as well as to prevent memory deficits in Alzheimer’s disease (AD) transgenic mice. The neurotrophic and memory-enhancing activities of J147 are associated with an increase in brain derived neurotrophic factor (BDNF) levels and the expression of BDNF responsive proteins, the enhancement of LTP, the preservation of synaptic protein, the reduction of amyloid plaques, etc.

Analysis

V3--COA

Chemical name

J-147

 CAS No.

1146963-51-0

Supplier

QINGDAO XIGEMA

Molecular Formula

C18H17F3N2O2

Other name

J 147;J147/J-147;2,2,2-Trifluoroacetic acid 1-(2,4-DiMethylphenyl)-2-[(3-Methoxyphenyl)Methylene]hydrazide;J 147 2,2,2-Trifluoroacetic acid 1-(2,4-dimethylphenyl)-2-[(3-methoxyphenyl)methylene]hydrazide

Store at

Room temperature

Purity

99% min

Appearance

White to off white powder

J147

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

package.png 

Our Services

456.jpg

Company Information

Qingdao Sigma chemical Co., Ltd is is a global chemical industry manufacturers and suppliers of pharmaceuticals and intermediates, food and feed additives, herbal extracts, agrochemicals and fine chemicals etc.
 
The aim of Qingdao Sigma chemical Co., Ltd is a quality policy that"Elements in the system all have been satisfied, Personnel has been trained; Every batch of material is checked, Each procedure guarantees the quality; Every bag of our products is top grade, Service is thoughtful all the time, quality and reputation to increase market share and promote enterprise development. The quality, colors and forms of our products have reached a high level in related chemical industry, which relies on characteristic and advanced processing technology and it has gained a high and reliable reputation from customers at both quality and services.

69353-21-5-.jpg

Phenethyl caffeate (3).jpg
 
REPUTION.jpg
FAQ

Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
Answer: Yes, we are factory founded on 2002.
 
Q2: How to contact with us?
Click the Alibaba"Contact Supplier" And then send us message the product you interest in, you will get reply within 24 hours.
 
Q3:Which kind of payment terms do you accept?
For small order,you can pay by T/T,Western Union or Paypal,nomal order by T/T to our company account
 
Q4:Can you give me a discount price?
Surely,It depend on your qty
 
Q5:How can i get a sample?
free samples is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you or deduct from your order in the future.
 
Q6: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.
 
Q7:How do you treat quality complaint?
A:First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.
QQ20170716170431.png

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: