Hot Selling Hcg inyectable peptide hcg 5000 HCG CAS 9002-61-3

Message

$40.00

Have chosenThere are no options selected.

Start To Order

Add To Cart Successfully!

SEND INQUIRY
Hot Selling Hcg inyectable peptide hcg 5000 HCG CAS 9002-61-3
Hot Selling Hcg inyectable peptide hcg 5000 HCG CAS 9002-61-3
Hot Selling Hcg inyectable peptide hcg 5000 HCG CAS 9002-61-3
Hot Selling Hcg inyectable peptide hcg 5000 HCG CAS 9002-61-3
Hot Selling Hcg inyectable peptide hcg 5000 HCG CAS 9002-61-3
Hot Selling Hcg inyectable peptide hcg 5000 HCG CAS 9002-61-3
Hot Selling Hcg inyectable peptide hcg 5000 HCG CAS 9002-61-3

Hot Selling Hcg inyectable peptide hcg 5000 HCG CAS 9002-61-3

  • Item No.TOP
    MOQ1 Box
Tag  sourcing
Add Request About This Product
Max file 5MB each
If lager file please send us email

Quantity:

From $40.001.00 / Box
$40.00
You save $ -40.00
Trade Assuranceprotects your orders
On-time Dispatch Guarantee
On-time dispatch is guaranteed or you will be eligible to claim platform compensation.
Refund Policy
If the shipment is delayed or product quality differs from what are specified in the online order, you can claim for a refund.
Quick refund: If you can apply for a refund within two hours of making a payment, you will receive a refund immediately.

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Quick Details
Product name HCG
Appearance White Powder
Place of Origin CN;SHN
Usage Animal Pharmaceuticals
Brand Name Xigema
certificateISO
Model Number TOP
Application Pharmaceutical Raw Intermediates
CAS9002-61-3
ColorWhite
NameHCG
Assay HPLC 99%
Shelf Life 2 Years
Grade Standard Medicine Grade
Type Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
CAS No. 9002-61-3
Other Names HCG
MFC17H28
EINECS No. N/M
Purity99%min
Grade Phamaceutical Grade

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Box
Lead Time:
Quantity(Box)1 - 100000000>100000000
Est. Time(days)3To be negotiated
Product Description
2

 

RELATED PRODUCTS1599913382942

PD

Product  Name
HCG
Other Names
Human Chorionic Gonadotropin
Purity
99%
CAS No.
9002-61-3
Appearance
White powder
Assay
5000 IU

 

Basic Information

TEST hcg

Functions

FUNCTION

1. Has the function of FSH and LH, longevity maintenance of the luteal phase, so that the corpus luteum enlargement into pregnancy luteal;

2. To promote androgen aroma into estrogen, while stimulating progesterone formation;

3. Inhibition of plant lectin on the stimulation of lymphocytes, human chorionic gonadotropin can be adsorbed on the surface of trophoblastic cells in order to prevent embryonic trophoblast cells from being attacked by the mother's lymphocytes;

4. LH function, in the fetal pituitary LH secretion before stimulation of fetal testis secretion testo-sterone to promote male sexual differentiation; can also promote gonadal development of male can stimulate testicular stromal cells in the vitality and increase the secretion of androgen (testo-sterone) . The treatment of male patients with pituitary defects is of great significance, not only can promote gonadal development and androgen secretion, but also promote the development of secondary sexual characteristics.

5. With the thyroid TSH receptors to stimulate thyroid activity.

Sample Display

REAL PHOTO

61

 

Company Information

Qingdao Sigma Chemical Co., Ltd.is a global chemical industry manufacturers and suppliers of pharmaceuticals and intermediates, food and feed additives, herbal extracts, agrochemicals and fine chemicals etc.

The aim of Qingdao Sigma Chemical Co., Ltd is a quality policy that"Elements in the system all have been satisfied, Personnel has been trained; Every batch of material is checked, Each procedure guarantees the quality; Every bag of our products is top grade, Service is thoughtful all the time, quality and reputation to increase market share and promote enterprise development. The quality, colors and forms of our products have reached a high level in related chemical industry, which relies on characteristic and advanced
processing technology and it has gained a high and reliable reputation from customers at both quality and services.

 

Qingdao Sigma Chemical Co., Ltd has become the "Top 500 Chinese manufacturing companies",

"Top 20 of global chemical sales".Qingdao Sigma Chemical Co., Ltdhas 21 subsidiaries and holding companies.

448888.png


photobank (35).jpg

Team

REPUTION.jpg

FAQ

Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
Answer: Yes, we are factory founded on 2002.
 
Q2: How to contact with us?
Click the Alibaba"Contact Supplier" And then send us message the product you interest in, you will get reply within 24 hours.
 
Q3:Which kind of payment terms do you accept?
For small order,you can pay by T/T,Western Union or Paypal,nomal order by T/T to our company account
 
Q4:Can you give me a discount price?
Surely,It depend on your qty
 
Q5:How can i get a sample?
free samples is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you or deduct from your order in the future.
 
Q6: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.
 
Q7:How do you treat quality complaint?
A:First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.

contact Us 

Send your message to us

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Please prove you are human by selecting the "Cup".