Hot sale & hot cake high quality Ezetimibe 163222-33-1

Message

$98.00

Have chosenThere are no options selected.

Start To Order

Add To Cart Successfully!

SEND INQUIRY
Hot sale & hot cake high quality Ezetimibe 163222-33-1
Hot sale & hot cake high quality Ezetimibe 163222-33-1
Hot sale & hot cake high quality Ezetimibe 163222-33-1
Hot sale & hot cake high quality Ezetimibe 163222-33-1
Hot sale & hot cake high quality Ezetimibe 163222-33-1
Hot sale & hot cake high quality Ezetimibe 163222-33-1
Hot sale & hot cake high quality Ezetimibe 163222-33-1

Hot sale & hot cake high quality Ezetimibe 163222-33-1

  • Item No.Ezetimibe
    MOQ1 Kilogram / Kilogram
Tag  sourcing

Quantity:

From $98.0026.00 / Kilogram
$98.00
You save $ -98.00
Trade Assuranceprotects your orders
Payments:
Order protection service which protects online orders when payment is made through Alibaba's Trade Assurance. Learn More
Trade Assurance reduces risks in:
Product Quality On-Time Shipment

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Quick Details
Product name Ezetimibe
Appearance white crystal powder
Place of Origin CN;SHN
Usage Animal Pharmaceuticals
Boiling point 654.9°C at 760 mmHg
Brand Name XIGEMA
Model Number Ezetimibe
Vapour Pressur 4.83E-18mmHg at 25°C
Flash point 349.9°C
density1.334g/cm3
NameEzetimibe
Melting point 164-166℃
Molecular Weight 409.4252
Refractive Index 1.623
Grade Standard Medicine Grade
Type Anesthetic Agents
CAS No. 163222-33-1
Other Names Ezetimibe
MFC24H21F2NO3
EINECS No. /
Purity99.9%

QQ20190416134021Ezetimibe 163222-33-1

1.Competitive price
2.Fast Delivery Within 2 days
3.SGS , BV, GMP,ISO approve
4.Professional factory

Product Description

Information:

 

Products Name: Ezetimibe

Other name: 1- (4-Fluorophenyl) -3-[3- (4-fluorophenyl) -3-hydroxy-propyl]-4- (4-hydroxyphenyl) -azetidin-2-one; ZETIA; Ezitimibe EzetimibeC24H21F2N03

CAS number: 163222-33-1

Molecular formula: C24H21F2NO3

Molecular weight: 409.43

Density: 1.334g/cm3[1]

Melting point: 164-166

Boiling point: 654.9 C at mmHg

Flash point: 349.9 ~ C

Specifications

Item

Specifications

Results

Appearance

White to off-white powder

Complies

Identification

A. IR : Similar to Reference Substance

B. Meets the requirement

Complies

Complies

Specific Rotation

-25°~ -30°

-27°

Water

Not more than 0.5%

0.1%

Any single other impurity

Not more than 0.1%

0.03%

Total impurities

Not more than 1.0%

0.1%

Assay

98.5%~102.0%

99.8%

Conclusion

The results conforms with enterprise standards

 

 

Advantage

1. Any inquiries will be replied within 12 hours.
2. Dedication to quality, supply & service.
3. Strictly on selecting raw materials.
4. OEM/ODM Available.
5. Reasonable & competitive price, fast lead time.
6. Sample is available for your evaluation & Formulation development.
7. Faster delivery:Sample order in stock and 3-7 days for bulk production.
8. We have strong cooperation with DHL, TNT, UPS, FEDEX, EMS. Or you also can choose your own shipping forwarder.
9. After-Sale Service:
(1) International Authorized Third-Party Test For The Products You Demand.
(2) 60 Days Warranty of quality of goods.

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

2

 

 

delivery.jpg 

Our Services

service.jpg

 

FAQ

Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
Answer: Yes, we are factory founded on 2002.
 
Q2: How to contact with us?
Click the Alibaba"Contact Supplier" And then send us message the product you interest in, you will get reply within 24 hours.
 
Q3:Which kind of payment terms do you accept?
For small order,you can pay by T/T,Western Union or Paypal,nomal order by T/T to our company account
 
Q4:Can you give me a discount price?
Surely,It depend on your qty
 
Q5:How can i get a sample?
free samples is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you or deduct from your order in the future.
 
Q6: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.
 
Q7:How do you treat quality complaint?
A:First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.


 QQ20170716170431.png 

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: