Hot sell 5mg ipamorelin peptide powder ipamorelin for Bodybuilding 170851-70-4

Message

$39.00

Have chosenThere are no options selected.

Start To Order

Add To Cart Successfully!

SEND INQUIRY
Hot sell 5mg ipamorelin peptide powder ipamorelin for Bodybuilding 170851-70-4
Hot sell 5mg ipamorelin peptide powder ipamorelin for Bodybuilding 170851-70-4
Hot sell 5mg ipamorelin peptide powder ipamorelin for Bodybuilding 170851-70-4
Hot sell 5mg ipamorelin peptide powder ipamorelin for Bodybuilding 170851-70-4
Hot sell 5mg ipamorelin peptide powder ipamorelin for Bodybuilding 170851-70-4
Hot sell 5mg ipamorelin peptide powder ipamorelin for Bodybuilding 170851-70-4
Hot sell 5mg ipamorelin peptide powder ipamorelin for Bodybuilding 170851-70-4

Hot sell 5mg ipamorelin peptide powder ipamorelin for Bodybuilding 170851-70-4

  • Item No.TOP
    MOQ1 Box
  • Size 15 x 8 x 10 cm
    Weight0.3 kg
Tag  wholesale
Add Request About This Product
Max file 5MB each
If lager file please send us email

Quantity:

From $39.0035.00 / Box
$39.00
You save $ -39.00
Trade Assuranceprotects your orders
Payments:
Order protection service which protects online orders when payment is made through Alibaba's Trade Assurance. Learn More
Trade Assurance reduces risks in:
Product Quality On-Time Shipment

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Quick Details
Product name Ipamorelin
Appearance white powder
MW711.863
Place of Origin CN
Usage Animal Pharmaceuticals
Brand Name QDXIGEMA
Model Number TOP
Application Animal Pharmaceuticals
ColorWhite
Form Powder Form
Assay HPLC 99%
Package10vials/box
Shelf Life 2 Years
Grade Standard Medicine Grade
Type Pharmaceutical Intermediates
CAS No. 170851-70-4
Other Names Ipamorelin
MFC38H49N9O5
EINECS No. 170851-70-4
Purity98%min

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Box
Single package size:
15 x 8 x 10 cm
Single gross weight:
0.3 kg

 

 

Hot sell 2mg Bodybuilding peptide Ipamorelin

 

 

 

_3_

Ipamorelin (2).jpg

Product name

Ipamorelin

Other name

Aib-His-D-2-Nal-D-Phe-Lys-NH2

CAS No

77591-33-4

Molecular formula

C38H49N9O5

Molecular Weight

711.863

Single Impurity(HPLC):

2.0%max

Amino Acid Composition:

10% of theoretical

Type:

2mg/vial,5mg/vial

Apperance:

white powder

Assay

99%

Acetate Content

15.0%

Ipamorelin (5).jpg

IpamorelinIpamorelin (4).jpg

Ipamorelin (or NNC 26-0161) belongs to regulatory peptides because it is GH releasing protein; Its chain is quite short and only consists of five amino acids. Its molecular mass/weight is 711.86 and its molecular formula is C38H49N9O5. Ipamorelin was synthesized as innovative and novelty mimetic of ghrelin therefore it possesses ability to enhance gastric motility.

Fuction:
Build tight lean muscle, reduce body fat and decrease water retention with Ipamorelin from Forever Young Medical Institute. Useful for: Bodybuilders looking to tighten up; Ordinary people for fat loss and quality shredded muscle gain; Older persons looking for anti-aging benefits; Rapid injury rehabilitation

 Ipamorelin (4).jpg

Peptide And Sarms

                                                 

Company Information

Qingdao Sigma Chemical Co., Ltd.is a global chemical industry manufacturers and suppliers of pharmaceuticals and intermediates, food and feed additives, herbal extracts, agrochemicals and fine chemicals etc.

The aim of Qingdao Sigma Chemical Co., Ltd is a quality policy that"Elements in the system all have been satisfied, Personnel has been trained; Every batch of material is checked, Each procedure guarantees the quality; Every bag of our products is top grade, Service is thoughtful all the time, quality and reputation to increase market share and promote enterprise development. The quality, colors and forms of our products have reached a high level in related chemical industry, which relies on characteristic and advanced
processing technology and it has gained a high and reliable reputation from customers at both quality and services.

 

Qingdao Sigma Chemical Co., Ltd has become the "Top 500 Chinese manufacturing companies",

"Top 20 of global chemical sales".Qingdao Sigma Chemical Co., Ltdhas 21 subsidiaries and holding companies.

448888.png


photobank (35).jpg

Team

 

Our Services

service.jpg 

FAQ
Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
Answer: Yes, we are factory founded on 2002.
 
Q2: How to contact with us?
Click the Alibaba "Contact Supplier" And then send us message the product you interest in, you will get reply within 24 hours.
 
Q3:Which kind of payment terms do you accept?
For small order,you can pay by T/T,Western Union or Paypal,nomal order by T/T to our company account
 
Q4:Can you give me a discount price?
Surely,It depend on your qty
 
Q5:How can i get a sample?
free samples is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you or deduct from you
r order in the future.
 
Q6: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take 
the samples. 
You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.
 
Q7:How do you treat quality complaint?
A:First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, 
we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.
QQ20170716170431.png 

 

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: