Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!

Message

$516.00

Have chosenThere are no options selected.

Start To Order

Add To Cart Successfully!

SEND INQUIRY
Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!
Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!
Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!
Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!
Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!
Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!
Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!

Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!

  • Item No.SM23
    MOQ1 Kilogram
Tag  sourcing
Add Request About This Product
Max file 5MB each
If lager file please send us email

Quantity:

From $516.00468.00 / Kilogram
$516.00
You save $ -516.00
Trade Assuranceprotects your orders
Payments:
Order protection service which protects online orders when payment is made through Alibaba's Trade Assurance. Learn More
Trade Assurance reduces risks in:
Product Quality On-Time Shipment

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Quick Details
Product name BETA-GLUCAN
Appearance White Powder
Place of Origin CN;SHN
Brand Name XIGEMA
Specification98%
Active Ingredient Health Protect
certificateISO
Model Number SM23
Application Pharmaceutical Raw Materials
Color White Color
Latin Name BETA-GLUCAN
NameBETA-GLUCAN
FormPowder
Test Method HPLC UV
Type Herbal Extract
PartLeaf
Extraction Type Solvent Extraction
PackagingCAN
Grade Pharmaceutical Grade
Variety Stevia Extract

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Kilogram
Product Description

QQ20190416134021

Our advantages

High quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4

1.Competitive price
2.Fast Delivery Within 2 days
3.SGS , BV, GMP,ISO approve
4.Professional factory

Product description

product description.jpg 

Product Name:BETA-GLUCAN
Synonyms:PARAMYLON;CURDLAN;BARLEY BETA-GLUCAN;BETA-1,3-GLUCAN;BETA-D-1,3-GLUCAN;BETA-GLUCAN, SACCHAROMYCES CEREVISIAE;BETA-GLUCAN, WATER SOLUBLE;LAMINARIN
CAS:9008-22-4
MF:C18H30O14X2
MW:470.42
EINECS:258-443-2
Product Categories:Sugars, Carbohydrates & Glucosides;Other APIs
Mol File:9008-22-4.mol
 Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!
function

function.jpg 

 The molecule laminarin (also known as laminaran) is a storage glucan (a polysaccharide of glucose) found in brown algae. It is used as a carbohydrate food reserve in the same way that chrysolaminarin is used by phytoplankton, especially in diatoms. It is created by photosynthesis and is made up of β(1→3)-glucan with β(1→6)-branches. It is a linear polysaccharide, with a β(1→3):β(1→6) ratio of 3:1. Its hydrolysis is catalyzed by enzymes such as laminarinase (EC 3.2.1.6) that breaks the β(1→3) bonds.

Hot selling high quality BETA-GLUCAN 9008-22-4 with reasonable price and fast delivery !!

Packaging & Shipping

 

Company Information

Qingdao Xigema Chemical Co., Ltd. Import And Export Co., Ltd is is a global chemical industry manufacturers and suppliers of pharmaceuticals and intermediates, food and feed additives, herbal extracts, agrochemicals and fine chemicals etc.

The aim of Xigema is a quality policy that"Elements in the system all have been satisfied, Personnel has been trained; Every batch of material is checked, Each procedure guarantees the quality; Every bag of our products is top grade, Service is thoughtful all the time, quality and reputation to increase market share and promote enterprise development. The quality, colors and forms of our products have reached a high level in related chemical industry, which relies on characteristic and advanced processing technology and it has gained a high and reliable reputation from customers at both quality and services.

Qingdao Xigema has become the"Top 500 Chinese manufacturing companies","Top 20 of global chemical sales".Qingdao Xigema has 21 subsidiaries and holding companies.

 WechatIMG33123.jpeg

teams.jpgREPUTION.jpg

 

 

 

FAQ

FAQ.jpg 

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: