ISO certificate hot selling high quality rutaecarpine 84-26-4

Message

$350.00

Have chosenThere are no options selected.

Start To Order

Add To Cart Successfully!

SEND INQUIRY
ISO certificate hot selling high quality rutaecarpine 84-26-4
ISO certificate hot selling high quality rutaecarpine 84-26-4
ISO certificate hot selling high quality rutaecarpine 84-26-4
ISO certificate hot selling high quality rutaecarpine 84-26-4
ISO certificate hot selling high quality rutaecarpine 84-26-4
ISO certificate hot selling high quality rutaecarpine 84-26-4
ISO certificate hot selling high quality rutaecarpine 84-26-4

ISO certificate hot selling high quality rutaecarpine 84-26-4

  • Item No.Rutaecarpine
    MOQ1 Kilogram
Tag  sourcing
Add Request About This Product
Max file 5MB each
If lager file please send us email

Quantity:

From $350.00280.00 / Kilogram
$350.00
You save $ -350.00
Trade Assuranceprotects your orders
Payments:
Order protection service which protects online orders when payment is made through Alibaba's Trade Assurance. Learn More
Trade Assurance reduces risks in:
Product Quality On-Time Shipment

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Quick Details
Product name Rutaecarpine
Appearance White Powder
Molecular Formula C18H13N3O
Place of Origin CN;SHN
Brand Name QDxigema
certificateISO
Model Number Rutaecarpine
Color White Color
FormPowder
Molecular Weight 355.43
Assay98.5%-101%
Shelf Life 2 Years
Test Method HPLC
Type Rutaecarpine Extract
Partfruit
Extraction Type Solvent Extraction
Packagingbottle
Grade pharmaceutical grade

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Kilogram
Product Description

98PL1E24)U8EUOTF]1S[IHK.png

Product Name
Rutaecarpine
Used Part
Fruit
Specification
98%
Appearance
White powder
CAS NO.
84-26-4
Test Method
HPLC
Extraction type
Solvent Extraction
Molecular Formula
C18H13N3O
Molecular Weight
287.32
Shelf life
2 years  
Place ofOrigin
Shandong,China(Mainland)
Rutaecarpin is a bioactive alkaloid extract from a plant called Evodia rutaecarpa (Juss.). This is a Chinese herb named Wu-Chu-Yu that Chinese herbalists have used for centuries as a weight loss supplement.

Evodia extract is a mild, yet remarkable stimulant that has shown positive energy and diuretic characteristics. Even more exciting is its unique ability to significantly elevate the production of body heat and increase resting core temperature.
1.jpg
Functions

.png

 

1. Rutaecarpin extract is used to treat symptoms of abdominal distress. These include nausea, vomiting, and diarrhea. It is said to be especially effective in treating morning diarrhea.
2. Rutaecarpin is used to stimulate the appetite and to treat abdominal symptoms associated with lack of interest in food.
3. Rutaecarpin extract also has anti-inflammatory, anti-tumor, anti-viral, astringent, and diuretic properties.

 

Related Products

Limonin 1180-71-898%
Evodiamine518-17-298%
Rutaecarpine84-26-498%
Evodine6989-38-498%
Dehydroevodiamine67909-49-398%
Hydroxyevodiamine1238-43-398%
Evocarpine15266-38-398%
14-ForMyldihydrorutaecarpine68353-23-198%
Evodol22318-10-198%
Packaging & Shipping

 

2.jpgfahuo.png 

Our Services

service.jpg 

Company Information

Company Information

 

QingdaoxigemaCHEMICAL Co., Ltd is is a global chemical industry manufacturers and suppliers of pharmaceuticals and intermediates, food and feed additives, herbal extracts, agrochemicals and fine chemicals etc.
 
The aim of  xigema is a quality policy that"Elements in the system all have been satisfied, Personnel has been trained; Every batch of material is checked, Each procedure guarantees the quality; Every bag of our products is top grade, Service is thoughtful all the time, quality and reputation to increase market share and promote enterprise development. The quality, colors and forms of our products have reached a high level in related chemical industry, which relies on characteristic and advanced processing technology and it has gained a high and reliable reputation from customers at both quality and services.
 
 xigema has become the"Top 500 Chinese manufacturing companies","Top 20 of global agrochemical sales". xigema  has 21 subsidiaries and holding companies.

 

`DZGY{UY7C54}]%W(5056M.jpg
teams.jpg

 

 

 

FAQ

3.jpg

 

 

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: