Supplu high quality Indobufen with best price 63610-08-2

Message

$5.00

Have chosenThere are no options selected.

Start To Order

Add To Cart Successfully!

SEND INQUIRY
Supplu high quality Indobufen with best price  63610-08-2
Supplu high quality Indobufen with best price  63610-08-2
Supplu high quality Indobufen with best price  63610-08-2
Supplu high quality Indobufen with best price  63610-08-2
Supplu high quality Indobufen with best price  63610-08-2
Supplu high quality Indobufen with best price  63610-08-2
Supplu high quality Indobufen with best price  63610-08-2

Supplu high quality Indobufen with best price 63610-08-2

  • Item No.top
    MOQ1 Gram / Gram
Tag  sourcing

Quantity:

From $5.001.00 / Gram
$5.00
You save $ -5.00
Trade Assuranceprotects your orders
Payments:
Order protection service which protects online orders when payment is made through Alibaba's Trade Assurance. Learn More
Trade Assurance reduces risks in:
Product Quality On-Time Shipment

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Quick Details
Product name Indobufen
Appearance White powder
MW495.7348
Place of Origin CN;SHN
Boiling point 615.9°C at 760 mmHg
Brand Name QDXIGEMA
Model Number top
Application Pharmaceutical Intermediates
ColorWhite
Shelf Life 2 years
Refractive Index n20D 1.47
Type Pharmaceutical Intermediates
CAS No. 63610-08-2
Other Names Indobufen
MFC9H20O7
EINECS No. 259-986-8
Purity99%
Product Description

QQ20190416134021

CHEMICAL NAMEIndobufen
OTHER NAME:ISBOGREL;(E)-7-Phenyl-7-(3-pyridinyl)-6-heptenoic acid;CV-4151
CAS:89667-40-3
FW:C18H19NO2
MW:281.35

 

   Certification of Analysis

Test itemsSpecifications
AppearanceWhite crystalline powder
Loss on drying≤5.0%
Heavy metals≤20ppm
Residue on ignition≤0.5%
As≤3ppm
Assay≥99%

 

 

 

                          Function&Application

 

Indobufen is used to anticoagulants. It is a platelet agglutination inhibitor and has anti-inflammatory and analgesic effects.

 
Packaging & Shipping

69353-21-5 (3).jpg

Phenethyl caffeate (4).jpgQQ20190416104346.jpg 

Our Services

service.jpg 

Company Information
Qingdao Xigema Chemical Co., Ltd is a global chemical industry manufacturers and suppliers of pharmaceuticals and intermediates, food and feed additives, herbal extracts, agrochemicals and fine chemicals etc.

The aim of Xigema is a quality policy that "Elements in the system all have been satisfied, Personnel has been trained; Every batch of material is checked, Each procedure guarantees the quality; Every bag of our products is top grade, Service is thoughtful all the time, quality and reputation to increase market share and promote enterprise development. The quality, colors and forms of our products have reached a high level in related chemical industry, which relies on characteristic and advanced processing technology and it has gained a high and reliable reputation from customers at both quality and services.

Xigema has become the "Top 500 Chinese manufacturing companies","Top 20 of global chemical sales".Xigema has 21 subsidiaries and holding companies.
Phenethyl caffeate (3).jpg
69353-21-5-.jpg
REPUTION.jpg 
FAQ
Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
Answer: Yes, we are factory founded on 2002.
 
Q2: How to contact with us?
Click the Alibaba "Contact Supplier" And then send us message the product you interest in, you will get reply within 24 hours.
 
Q3:Which kind of payment terms do you accept?
For small order,you can pay by T/T,Western Union or Paypal,nomal order by T/T to our company account
 
Q4:Can you give me a discount price?
Surely,It depend on your qty
 
Q5:How can i get a sample?
free samples is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you or deduct from your order in the future.
 
Q6: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.
 
Q7:How do you treat quality complaint?
A:First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.
 
our team

Budesonide (2).jpgBudesonide (3).jpg 

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: