Top quality Xylo-oligosaccharide with best price

Message

$50.00

Have chosenThere are no options selected.

Start To Order

Add To Cart Successfully!

SEND INQUIRY
Top quality Xylo-oligosaccharide with best price
Top quality Xylo-oligosaccharide with best price
Top quality Xylo-oligosaccharide with best price
Top quality Xylo-oligosaccharide with best price
Top quality Xylo-oligosaccharide with best price
Top quality Xylo-oligosaccharide with best price
Top quality Xylo-oligosaccharide with best price

Top quality Xylo-oligosaccharide with best price

  • Item No.top
    MOQ1 Kilogram
Tag  sourcing
Add Request About This Product
Max file 5MB each
If lager file please send us email

Quantity:

From $50.001.00 / Kilogram
$50.00
You save $ -50.00
Trade Assuranceprotects your orders
On-time Dispatch Guarantee
On-time dispatch is guaranteed or you will be eligible to claim platform compensation.
Refund Policy
If the shipment is delayed or product quality differs from what are specified in the online order, you can claim for a refund.
Quick refund: If you can apply for a refund within two hours of making a payment, you will receive a refund immediately.

If you have your own design, please contact us, there will have a professional customer service to communicate with you.

Don't have your files right now?No worries, Check out our art tips for more information.

If over 500pcs, mass production will start until pre-production sample has been approved.

Est. 7 days production

Product Description

    Product Description

Product Name
Xylo-oligosaccharide powder
Other Name
Xylooligosaccharides / XOS
Appearance
White fine powder
Specification
70%  95% Xylo-oligosaccharide powder
Application
 Food, feed  additives ,Pharmacrutical material
Grade
feed grade , Pharmaceutical Grade , food  Grade
Brand
Shaanxi Bolin
Storage
Store in a cool & dry area, keep away from the direct light and heat.
Shelf Life
Two years under well storage situation and stored away from direct sun light

   Certification of Analysis

 

 

Item Number

Test Item

Standard

Result

1

Appearance

White and Yellowish Powder

White and Yellowish Powder

2

pH

3.0-6.0

3.84

3

Ash

Not more than 0.3%

0.27%

4

Moisture

Not more than 5.0%

2.26%

5

XOS contents

 

Not less than 95%

97.76%

6

Pb.

Not more than 0.5mg/kg

<0.5

7

As.

Not more than 0.3mg/kg

<0.3

8

Coliform Bacteria (MPN/100g)

Negative

Negative

9

Total Bacteria (cfu/g)

Not more than 1000cfu/g

20

 

 

                          Function&Application

 

1.   Xylooligosaccharide can  inhibiting pathogenic bacteria and diarrhea.
2.  Xylooligosaccharide can prevent constipation.
3. Xylooligosaccharide can  protect liver function.
4.  Xylooligosaccharide can reduce serum cholesterol.
5.  Xylooligosaccharide can lower blood pressure.
6. Xylooligosaccharide can enhance the body immunity, and cancer.
7. Xylooligosaccharide  have good acid heat stability.
8.  Xylooligosaccharide can prevent and protect  the teeth caries variable, restrain oral bacteria growth.

 

 
Packaging & Shipping

69353-21-5 (3).jpg

Phenethyl caffeate (4).jpgQQ20190416104346.jpg 

Our Services

service.jpg 

Company Information

Qingdao Sigma chemical Co., Ltd is is a global chemical industry manufacturers and suppliers of pharmaceuticals and intermediates, food and feed additives, herbal extracts, agrochemicals and fine chemicals etc.
 
The aim of Qingdao Sigma chemical Co., Ltd is a quality policy that"Elements in the system all have been satisfied, Personnel has been trained; Every batch of material is checked, Each procedure guarantees the quality; Every bag of our products is top grade, Service is thoughtful all the time, quality and reputation to increase market share and promote enterprise development. The quality, colors and forms of our products have reached a high level in related chemical industry, which relies on characteristic and advanced processing technology and it has gained a high and reliable reputation from customers at both quality and services.

69353-21-5-.jpg

Phenethyl caffeate (3).jpg
 
REPUTION.jpg 
FAQ
Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
Answer: Yes, we are factory founded on 2002.
 
Q2: How to contact with us?
Click the Alibaba "Contact Supplier" And then send us message the product you interest in, you will get reply within 24 hours.
 
Q3:Which kind of payment terms do you accept?
For small order,you can pay by T/T,Western Union or Paypal,nomal order by T/T to our company account
 
Q4:Can you give me a discount price?
Surely,It depend on your qty
 
Q5:How can i get a sample?
free samples is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you or deduct from your order in the future.
 
Q6: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.
 
Q7:How do you treat quality complaint?
A:First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.
 
our team

Budesonide (2).jpgBudesonide (3).jpg 

Send your message to us

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Please prove you are human by selecting the "Flag".